Tải về

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

BRA Campeonato Cearense Division 1

Hiệp 1

05:00

FT

Barbalha
Barbalha
0-0
Horizonte CE

Horizonte CE

0-0
ENG U21 Premier League

ENG U21 Premier League

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21
3-0
Arsenal U21

Arsenal U21

1-0
SPA Segunda Division

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Mirandes
Mirandes
0-3
SD Huesca

SD Huesca

0-0
JOR Premier League

JOR Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

AL Salt
AL Salt
0-3
Al Faisaly

Al Faisaly

0-1
KSA Professional League

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club
2-1
Al Wehda Mecca

Al Wehda Mecca

0-1
FRA Ligue 2

FRA Ligue 2

Hiệp 1

02:45

FT

Caen
Caen
2-0
Angers

Angers

1-0
FRA National

FRA National

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

Dijon
Dijon
3-1
Nancy

Nancy

0-0
PAR Primera Division

PAR Primera Division

Hiệp 1

05:30

FT

Libertad
Libertad
1-1
Tacuary

Tacuary

0-1
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Asfa Yennega
Asfa Yennega
0-0
RC Bobo Dioulasso

RC Bobo Dioulasso

0-0

23:00

FT

AL Rabeea Jeddah
AL Rabeea Jeddah
3-3
Al-Jabalain

Al-Jabalain

2-1

23:00

FT

AS Nordia Jerusalem
AS Nordia Jerusalem
1-1
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot

Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot

1-0

23:00

FT

KS Dinamo Tirana
KS Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Vllaznia Shkoder

Vllaznia Shkoder

0-1

23:00

FT

KF Tirana
KF Tirana
1-1
KF Laci

KF Laci

0-0

23:00

FT

ASF Bobo Dioulasso
ASF Bobo Dioulasso
2-2
AS Douanes

AS Douanes

1-0

23:00

FT

Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Yavne
2-1
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-0

23:30

FT

Hafnarfjordur
Hafnarfjordur
1-4
Keflavik

Keflavik

0-2

23:30

FT

AL Salt
AL Salt
0-3
Al Faisaly

Al Faisaly

0-1

23:30

FT

Moadon Sport Tira
Moadon Sport Tira
1-1
Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Raanana

0-1

00:00

FT

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
3-1
Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat Gan

0-0

00:00

FT

Şanlıurfaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
0-0
Tuzlaspor

Tuzlaspor

0-0

00:00

FT

Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club
2-1
Al Wehda Mecca

Al Wehda Mecca

0-1

00:00

FT

El Mokawloon El Arab
El Mokawloon El Arab
0-1
Al Masry

Al Masry

0-0

00:00

FT

AS Pompiers
AS Pompiers
1-5
AS Douanes

AS Douanes

1-3

00:00

FT

Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
0-1
Doxa Katokopias

Doxa Katokopias

0-0

00:00

FT

Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
0-1
Gornik Leczna

Gornik Leczna

0-1

00:00

FT

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2-1
Ihud Bnei Shefaram

Ihud Bnei Shefaram

0-1

00:00

FT

Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2-1
Antalyaspor

Antalyaspor

2-1

00:00

FT

Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
2-3
Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Kfar Saba

2-1

00:30

FT

AS Roma
AS Roma
3-2
Torino

Torino

1-1

00:30

FT

Dijon
Dijon
3-1
Nancy

Nancy

0-0

00:30

FT

Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
3-2
Hacken

Hacken

1-2

00:30

FT

Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna
1-0
Ostersunds FK

Ostersunds FK

1-0

00:30

FT

Hammarby
Hammarby
3-1
GIF Sundsvall

GIF Sundsvall

1-1

01:00

FT

Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
1-0
Feirense

Feirense

1-0

01:00

FT

Bjarg
Bjarg
3-1
Asane Fotball B

Asane Fotball B

1-1

01:00

FT

Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
0-0
Radomiak Radom

Radomiak Radom

0-0

01:00

FT

FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
2-0
Nordsjaelland

Nordsjaelland

1-0

01:00

FT

Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2-1
FC Voluntari

FC Voluntari

1-0

01:00

FT

Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1-1
Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Petah Tikva

1-0

01:15

FT

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
2-2
Salitas FC

Salitas FC

1-2

01:40

FT

Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu
0-1
Shimshon Tel Aviv

Shimshon Tel Aviv

0-0

01:45

FT

SC Maccabi Ashdod
SC Maccabi Ashdod
1-0
Hapoel Herzliya

Hapoel Herzliya

0-0

02:00

FT

Jong Ajax Youth
Jong Ajax Youth
0-3
SC Telstar

SC Telstar

0-2

02:00

FT

Alkmaar Youth
Alkmaar Youth
2-3
NAC Breda

NAC Breda

0-1

02:00

FT

PSV Eindhoven Youth
PSV Eindhoven Youth
0-1
Dordrecht

Dordrecht

0-0

02:00

FT

ETO FC Győr
ETO FC Győr
0-1
Nyiregyhaza

Nyiregyhaza

0-1

02:00

FT

Chelsea U21
Chelsea U21
3-2
Norwich City U21

Norwich City U21

2-1

02:00

FT

Crystal Palace U21
Crystal Palace U21
3-0
Wolverhampton U21

Wolverhampton U21

1-0

02:00

FT

Everton U21
Everton U21
3-1
Fulham U21

Fulham U21

0-1

02:00

FT

Fram Reykjavik(w)
Fram Reykjavik(w)
3-3
Grotta (w)

Grotta (w)

0-0

02:00

FT

IR Reykjavik(w)
IR Reykjavik(w)
3-0
Grindavik (w)

Grindavik (w)

1-0

02:00

FT

West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21
3-0
Arsenal U21

Arsenal U21

1-0

02:10

FT

Utrecht Youth
Utrecht Youth
0-3
FC Oss

FC Oss

0-0

02:30

FT

Mirandes
Mirandes
0-3
SD Huesca

SD Huesca

0-0

02:45

FT

Caen
Caen
2-0
Angers

Angers

1-0

02:45

FT

Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2-1
Lazio

Lazio

0-1

02:45

FT

Legnago Salus
Legnago Salus
1-1
Atalanta U23

Atalanta U23

1-0

02:45

FT

Benevento
Benevento
4-0
AS Sorrento Calcio

AS Sorrento Calcio

0-0

02:45

FT

Foggia
Foggia
2-1
Crotone

Crotone

0-0

02:45

FT

Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
1-0
Turris Neapolis

Turris Neapolis

1-0

02:45

FT

Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
0-0
AC Monopoli

AC Monopoli

0-0

02:45

FT

Coventry City
Coventry City
5-0
Maidstone United

Maidstone United

3-0

02:45

FT

Crusaders Reserves
Crusaders Reserves
5-0
Loughgall U20

Loughgall U20

2-0

02:45

FT

Linfield Reserves
Linfield Reserves
2-1
Coleraine Reserves

Coleraine Reserves

1-0

02:45

FT

Newry City Reserves
Newry City Reserves
0-3
Glentoran Reserves

Glentoran Reserves

0-1

02:50

FT

Nouakchott King
Nouakchott King
1-1
ASAC Concorde

ASAC Concorde

1-1

03:00

FT

CA San Miguel
CA San Miguel
1-0
San Martin Tucuman

San Martin Tucuman

1-0

03:00

FT

Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine
0-3
CA Fenix Pilar

CA Fenix Pilar

0-1

03:00

FT

Deportivo Paraguayo
Deportivo Paraguayo
0-1
General Lamadrid

General Lamadrid

0-0

03:00

FT

Leandro N Alem
Leandro N Alem
4-2
Central Ballester

Central Ballester

2-1

03:00

FT

Victoriano Arenas
Victoriano Arenas
2-2
Claypole

Claypole

1-1

03:00

FT

Los Chankas
Los Chankas
1-2
Cienciano

Cienciano

1-0

03:00

FT

Martinique U20
Martinique U20
2-1
Bermuda U20

Bermuda U20

1-0

03:00

FT

Bolivia(w)
Bolivia(w)
2-3
Peru (w)

Peru (w)

0-2

03:00

FT

Glenavon Reserves
Glenavon Reserves
1-4
Cliftonville Reserves

Cliftonville Reserves

1-2

03:00

FT

Larne Reserves
Larne Reserves
2-2
Ballymena Utd Reserves

Ballymena Utd Reserves

1-2

03:00

FT

West Ham United
West Ham United
4-2
Brentford

Brentford

2-1

03:00

FT

Girona
Girona
3-0
Rayo Vallecano

Rayo Vallecano

0-0

03:00

FT

Valledupar FC
Valledupar FC
2-1
Cortulua

Cortulua

1-1

03:15

FT

Boavista FC
Boavista FC
0-4
Sporting Braga

Sporting Braga

0-2

03:30

FT

Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Rionegro
2-3
Tigres Zipaquira

Tigres Zipaquira

2-1

03:30

FT

Argentina U17(w)
Argentina U17(w)
1-1
Paraguay (w) U17

Paraguay (w) U17

0-1

04:00

FT

Boca Juniors De Cali
Boca Juniors De Cali
1-0
Barranquilla FC

Barranquilla FC

1-0

05:00

FT

Defensa Y Justicia
Defensa Y Justicia
1-1
Deportivo Riestra

Deportivo Riestra

0-1

05:00

FT

Barbalha
Barbalha
0-0
Horizonte CE

Horizonte CE

0-0

05:30

FT

Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
3-1
CA Platense

CA Platense

2-0

05:30

FT

Libertad
Libertad
1-1
Tacuary

Tacuary

0-1

06:00

FT

Grenada U20
Grenada U20
0-2
Jamaica U20

Jamaica U20

0-1

06:00

FT

Santa Cruz RS
Santa Cruz RS
1-1
Ypiranga(RS)

Ypiranga(RS)

0-1

06:00

FT

Estrela do Norte ES
Estrela do Norte ES
0-0
Rio Branco VN

Rio Branco VN

0-0

06:00

FT

São José-PA
São José-PA
3-0
Novo Hamburgo RS

Novo Hamburgo RS

1-0

06:00

FT

Sport Club United
Sport Club United
2-1
CD Rooi Afo

CD Rooi Afo

0-1

06:10

FT

Boyaca Chico
Boyaca Chico
1-2
Independiente Santa Fe

Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

07:00

FT

Real Tomayapo
Real Tomayapo
0-2
Royal Pari FC

Royal Pari FC

0-1

07:00

FT

Argentina(w)
Argentina(w)
3-0
Dominican Republic (w)

Dominican Republic (w)

1-0

07:05

FT

San Martin Burzaco
San Martin Burzaco
1-0
Sportivo Dock Sud

Sportivo Dock Sud

0-0

07:10

FT

Los Andes
Los Andes
2-2
Deportivo Armenio

Deportivo Armenio

2-1

07:30

FT

Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
2-2
Club Atletico Tigre

Club Atletico Tigre

2-0

07:45

FT

CA Central Cordoba SDE
CA Central Cordoba SDE
0-0
Atletico Tucuman

Atletico Tucuman

0-0

08:00

FT

Marineros de Puntarenas
Marineros de Puntarenas
2-1
AD Cofutpa

AD Cofutpa

2-0

08:20

FT

Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
1-2
Deportes Tolima

Deportes Tolima

0-0

09:05

FT

Irapuato
Irapuato
0-0
Inter Playa del Carmen

Inter Playa del Carmen

0-0

10:15

FT

USA(w)
USA(w)
0-2
Mexico (w)

Mexico (w)

0-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy